Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BILLINGTON GROVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0FY
← Back to All Properties