FLAT 23, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+125.4%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+7.6%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 10 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1