Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COLERIDGE WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6GA
← Back to All Properties