Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LANSDALE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,950
+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PP
← Back to All Properties