12, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+35.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+167.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,900
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1