FLAT 1603, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.3%
Price Change
-£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500-66.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+76.9%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,982 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,018
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1