8, CHRISTIE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+152.5%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+76.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-24.4%
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
-£9,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,015
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1