LARASSER HOUSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 3LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,500+28.8%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1