Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOPKINSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 6NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+257.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+80.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 6NW
← Back to All Properties