Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+25.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,200
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties