42, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£141,950-3.1%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1