Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,500
+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+54.5%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+52.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties