Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+75.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+5.4%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+97.2%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties