Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREEN HILL DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1EA
← Back to All Properties