Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VIRGINIA LODGE, MOSS LANE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+90.7%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 5 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0TA
← Back to All Properties