Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST DAVIDS DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+64.4%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+59.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3RQ
← Back to All Properties