Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+74.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£51,493 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,507
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SR
← Back to All Properties