Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£39,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+84.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 10 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2NG
← Back to All Properties