Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+85.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+37.0%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BS
← Back to All Properties