Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAWARD STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+12.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+19.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+128.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+80.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DP
← Back to All Properties