Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ABBEY FIELD VIEW, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+51.4%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7US
← Back to All Properties