Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XD
← Back to All Properties