Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+86.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8UD
← Back to All Properties