Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, BYBROOK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+204.0%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9JH
← Back to All Properties