Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,434 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-3.5%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,434 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,434
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties