Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+29.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+18.1%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+99.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+18.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties