Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HATFIELD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,050
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£100,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,050
+63.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£100,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,200
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9EP
← Back to All Properties