Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEW TOFTSHAW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,999
+137.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£66,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6QN
← Back to All Properties