Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WESTFIELD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+34.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HR
← Back to All Properties