Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST THERESAS DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-6.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+85.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3RJ
← Back to All Properties