Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RALEIGH HOUSE, WATTS ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DB
← Back to All Properties