Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GARRON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+14.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+63.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LZ
← Back to All Properties