5, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 9HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+176.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+40.1%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1