2, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£92,950+9.4%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1