22, NORTHFIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+70.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+43.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+34.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1