Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, REGENT STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+189.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7AP
← Back to All Properties