Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORRIS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+148.0%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7RL
← Back to All Properties