Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+14.8%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XE
← Back to All Properties