Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+22.2%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+108.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties