FLAT 14, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500-13.2%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+64.7%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-43.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,150+29.7%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1