Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDGBASTON DRIVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+0.8%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7HN
← Back to All Properties