30 - 32, TOFTS GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+53.8%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+148.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1