Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRADSHAW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-6.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+216.2%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BE
← Back to All Properties