29, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP21 4YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+33.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+273.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,750+66.7%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 7 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1