Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+17.5%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties