Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, STEWART PLACE, STATION ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+39.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9UN
← Back to All Properties