Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ASHTREE COURT, 240, TAG LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+5.6%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3TX
← Back to All Properties