Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,500
+24.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties