Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARINERS QUAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-25.4%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+43.4%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,250
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DA
← Back to All Properties