30, OSTRICH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+0.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1